Parisian girl who lives in the Caribbeans with new york city dreams!!

....

vendredi 27 août 2010

IT'S BARBIE B&"@H!

picked up this cute necklace ...
i know what y'all think " oooh she copied nicki" !!!
HOW ABOUT I JUST WANNA HAVE SOMETHING THAT SAYS "BARBIE" OR "HELLO KITTIE" HUH ??
well since i already own an hello kittie , i just copped the barbie one!!lol

ALTHOUGH I ALREADY LEFT NYC ? I STILL GOT A TONS OF PICTURES TO POST!
went to the club with dope gurl KEDA and partay our life away ' as usual) lol!!!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPicImage and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
YUP CUSTOMIZED SHOES DONE BY ME!!
Image and video hosting by TinyPic



My Stats

1 commentaire:

°º§DƏLLA§º° a dit…

AHHHH I LOVE YOU SO MUCH!

YOUR GIRL IS SO FUCKIN BAD TOO! UGH I LOVE HER!